Vīriešu grupa pludmales volejbolā

Nr.p.k. Komandas nosaukums Dalībnieki
1. LETA Mārtiņš Kirsānovs
Gatis Kristovskis
2. LVRTS Valērijs Makarovs
Edgars Šacs
3. Inbox.lv Aleksejs Kovaļovs
Andrejs Čelnovs
4. Gumijas lācīši Andris Blaka
Varis Lāzo
5. Team Inbox.lv Aleksejs Dubinčaks
Elvis Čauss
6. Es, Mārcis un Kasīts
(Dentsu Aegis Network Latvia)
Kaspars un Mārcis
7. Inspired Antons Baronovs
Roberts Jakubovskis
8. NEPLP Patriks Grīva
Andris Stumbris
9. HTTPOOL BALTICS Pauls Pērkons
Arnis Ozols
10. Tiesraides.lv Kristaps Desmitnieks
Elmārs Pēterāns
11. Sportacentrs.com Jānis Celmiņš
Ivars Šolins
12. LMT Straume Andris Akmentiņš
Māris Čīma

MIX grupa pludmales volejbolā

Nr. p.k. Komandas nosaukums Dalībnieki
1. Žurnāls EJ Liene Majore
Raivis Balodis
Jānis Lecinskis
2. CREATIVEMEDIABALTIC Rihards Čaiba
Edgars Gradkovskis
Viktorija Remeza
3. Starcom Artis Linde
Ģirts Pinete
Ligita Stafecka
4. IDEA GROUP Anete Astaševska
Jorens Gorkšs
Gatis Upenieks
5. Skaties.lv Ieva Štrāle
Artis Sproģis
Inta Zaļmeža
6. White Label Toms Upītis
Bruno Vāvers
Elvi Kustavus
7. McCANN Mikus Zarāns
Patrīcija Rozenfelde
Aleksanda Medina
8. PHD Anna, Santa, Raitis
9. OMD Ilona, Gatis, Kristiāns
10. Vieglas smiltis
(Dentsu Aegis Network Latvia)
Pēteris, Inga un Viktorija
11. Inspired Ieva Ozolniece
Didzis Guslens
Martins Muitenieks
12. Media House Romāns Saulītis
Evelīna Balode
13. Mediacom Ģirts Lagzdiņš
Elīna Rozenberga
Madara Švarce
14. Sportacentrs.com Jānis Cīruls
Helēna Strazdiņa
Romāns Čerņavskis
15. Apvienotā komanda (Delfi/ Neatkarīgā Rīta avīze/ TVNET) Baiba Lulle
Aleksejs Buts
Māris Pandars

Pludmales teniss

Nr.p.k. Komandas nosaukums Dalībnieki.
1. LVRTS Valērijs Makarovs
Edgars Šacs
2. Žurnāls EJ Liene Majore
Raivis Balodis/Jānis Lecinskis
3. LETA Mārtiņš Kirsānovs
Gatis Kristovskis
4. Skaties.lv Ieva Štrāle
Artis Sproģis
5. CREATIVEMEDIABALTIC Rihards Čaiba
Edgars Gradkovskis
6. “Williams Brothers”
(Dentsu Aegis Network Latvia)
Armands un Jevgēnijs
7. Inspired Didzis Guslens
Martins Muitenieks
8. Mindshare Jānis Neilands
Andris Blaka
9. Media House Marija Jakovļeva
Marianna Pavļučkova
10. HTTPOOL BALTICS Ģirts Polikovs
Arnis Ozols
11. Mediacom Mārtiņš Zaķis
Karīna Dzerkale
12. Apvienotā komanda (Delfi/ Neatkarīgā Rīta avīze) Baiba Lulle
Aleksejs Buts